pl name yr bwt nat squat bench dlift total wilks
44 kg
1 Raija Koskinen 63 43.9 fin 167.5 80.0 167.5 415.0 585.23
2 Benedicte Lepanse 78 43.6 fra 122.5 72.5 130.0 325.0 460.39
3 Laurenc Hernandez 76 43.6 fra 122.5 62.5 135.0 320.0 453.31
4 Aneta Rutka 82 44.0 pol 117.5 55.0 125.0 297.5 418.90
48 kg
1 Natalia Shapovalova 83 47.7 rus 162.5 87.5 170.0 420.0 558.81
2 Oksana Dmytruk 83 47.6 ukr 150.0 80.0 150.0 380.0 506.38
3 Vuokko Viitasaari 54 47.55 fin 135.0 75.0 160.0 370.0 493.80
4 Sabine Guillaume 63 47.7 fra 135.0 70.0 160.0 365.0 485.63
5 Vanessa Serrano 76 47.33 fra 140.0 72.5 132.5 345.0 461.85
6 Heather Hampson 66 47.77 gbr 130.0 65.0 150.0 345.0 459.02
52 kg
1 Svetlana Nikolaenko 81 51.3 rus 190.0 120.0wr 185.0 495.0 623.55
2 Mervi Rantamäki 74 51.7 fin 162.5 87.5 172.5 422.5 529.05
3 Stephani Cornette 75 51.4 fra 160.0 92.5 157.5 410.0 515.69
4 Olena Dmytruk 83 51.1 ukr 160.0 82.5 150.0 392.5 495.92
5 Teresa Sawyer 63 51.7 gbr 130.0 87.5 142.5 360.0 450.79
- Mervi Sirkiä 72 51.7 fin
56 kg
1 Inna Filimonova 76 55.5 rus 220.0wr 102.5 190.0 512.5er 607.26
2 Virpi Kehänen 79 55.5 fin 182.5 87.5 180.0 450.0 533.20
3 Magdolna Petrocki 68 55.0 hun 165.0 80.0 175.0 420.0 501.18
4 Anna Maniak 71 54.35 fra 135.0 87.5 152.5 375.0 450.71
5 Maria Szymkowiak 61 55.55 pol 130.0 70.0 145.0 345.0 408.79
6 Dana Moosova 83 55.3 cze 125.0 72.5 130.0 327.5 389.16
7 Agnies Wilczynska 83 55.22 pol 110.0 67.5 120.0 297.5 354.02
60 kg
1 Valentin Nelubova 66 59.8 rus 205.0 145.0wr 190.0 540.0 603.61
2 Pirjo Savola 68 59.1 fin 197.5 95.0 200.0 492.5 555.58
3 Päivi Haapoja 65 59.7 fin 182.5 87.5 192.5 462.5 517.63
4 Laura Locatelli 57 58.3 ita 162.5 87.5 200.0em 450.0 513.04
5 Tatjana Eltsova 78 56.3 rus 165.0 110.0 172.5 447.5 524.33
6 Rita Szekelyne 74 58.2 hun 157.5 100.0 175.0 432.5 493.74
7 Agnie Leszczynska 80 59.5 pol 145.0 57.5 145.0 347.5 389.92
67.5 kg
1 Marina Kudinova 77 66.8 rus 242.5 157.5wr 225.0 625.0wr 642.68
2 Lesya Guminska 80 66.7 ukr 232.5 122.5 227.5 582.5 599.62
3 Inger Blikra 61 67.0 nor 200.0 115.0em 205.0 520.0wm 533.57
4 Zhanna Ivanova 84 65.22 ukr 200.0ws 105.0ws 195.0 500.0ws 523.35
5 Marian Gibson 64 66.7 gbr 177.5 112.5 192.5 482.5 496.68
6 Maria Koskinen 77 66.8 fin 175.0 102.5 170.0 447.5 460.16
75 kg
1 Anna Terentyeva 75 74.2 rus 215.0 152.5 210.0 577.5 552.72
2 Tamara Bahriy 74 74.4 ukr 205.0 137.5 212.5 555.0 530.30
3 Lyudmyla Tselenko 86 71.33 ukr 210.0 115.0 210.0ws 535.0 525.58
4 Olga Tchumincheva 76 68.5 rus 205.0 117.5 192.5 515.0 520.15
5 A Dziewiczkiewicz 79 69.7 pol 165.0 100.0 175.0 440.0 439.03
6 Joke van der Meulen 51 70.0 ned 165.0wm 85.0 177.5wm 427.5wm 425.27
7 Susanne Cleve 64 71.55 ger 160.0 92.5 172.5 425.0 416.75
8 Kaisa Karvonen 83 68.1 fin 130.0 85.0 145.0 360.0 365.11
82.5 kg
1 Larysa Ivanova 75 76.1 ukr 240.0 137.5 207.5 585.0 551.12
2 Ielja Strik 73 81.9 ned 220.0 140.0 210.0 570.0 514.93
3 Kateryna Boroday 83 80.3 ukr 227.5 130.0 202.5 560.0 511.33
4 Monica Porter 67 79.6 gbr 205.0 112.5 222.5 540.0 495.50
90 kg
1 Irina Lugovaya 74 88.9 rus 250.0 165.0wr 240.5er 655.0er 568.93
4th 170.0wr
2 Katariina Nokua 73 89.33 fin 210.0 97.5 195.0 502.5 435.61
3 Anna Sliwinska 82 82.6 pol 195.0 117.5 187.5 500.0 449.70
4 Bren vanderMeulen 78 89.8 ned 190.0 122.5 177.5 490.0 423.80
5 Jennifer Busby 77 86.9 gbr 187.5 105.0 180.0 472.5 414.57
90+ kg
1 Anastasia Pavlova 68 111.2 rus 260.0 155.0 242.5 657.5 533.36
2 Viktoria Olenytsa 84 108.9 ukr 235.0ws 137.5ws 230.0ej 602.5ej 490.91
3 Ganna Ganenko 75 105.2 ukr 227.5 160.5er 190.0 577.5 474.35
4 Joanne Schaefer 67 101.44 nth 222.5 140.0 200.0 562.5 466.48
5 Suzanne Last 70 123.2 gbr 192.5 120.0 187.5 500.0 397.95
6 Sophi Hellerstedt 73 121.2 swe 180.0 100.0 170.0 450.0 359.19
wr world record
wm world masters record
ws world sub-junior record
er European record
ej European junior record
em European masters record
Best Lifter
1 Marina Kudinova 77 66.8 rus 242.5 157.5wr 225.0 625.0wr 642.68
2 Svetlana Nikolaenko 81 51.3 rus 190.0 120.0wr 185.0 495.0 623.55
3 Inna Filimonova 76 55.5 rus 220.0wr 102.5 190.0 512.5 607.26
Team Points
1 Russia 72=12+12+12+12+12+12
2 Ukraine 56=12+9+9+9+9+8
3 Finland 56=12+9+9+9+9+8
4 France 45=9+8+8+7+7+6
5 Poland 35=8+7+6+6+4+4
6 Netherlands 28=9+7+7+5
7 Great Britain 25=7+6+6+6 (no referee)
8 Hungary 13=8+5
9 Norway 8=8
10 Italy 7=7
11 Sweden 5=5
12 Czechia 5=5
13 Germany 4=4
|